Vorfahren von Florian Schlüter

Namensindex


Ahlers

Catharina Magdalena g.1741 -
Lüdke -

Albers

Anna Catharina h.1819 -
Anna Elisabeth -
Elizabeth -
Lebend
Johanne Sophie -

Anne

[Unknown] -

Balzer

Barbara g.1827 - Schwirgstein, Ostpreußen
Martin g.1784 - Schwirgstein, bei Hohenstein

Becker

Anne Elisabeth g.1770 -
Friedrich -
Hinrich Joachim g.1685 -
Joachim g.1620 - Helmstorf
Joachim Harm g.1719 -

Bekker

Frederich g.1653 -

Bensemann

Dorothea Elisabeth -

Birrgeest

Hedewig h.1681 -

Bock

Johann Heinrich g.1788 -
Katharina Dorothea Sophia g.1825 - Lüneburg
Sophia Charlotte Helene g.1856 - Lüneburg

Borkowski

Maria g.1796 -

Brandstädter

Albert Julius g.1903 - Kruglinnen (Kraukeln, Kruklin) Kreis Lötzen
Lebend
Lebend
Julius g.1870 -
Julius -
Lebend
Lebend

Brehm

Catharina g.1819 -
Hans Peter Matthias g.1767 -
Hermann g.1750 -
Johann Joachim -

Bremen

Catharine Dorothee Margarete g.1847 - Groß Moor

Brockmann

Anna Catharina g.1788 -
Anna Maria g.1782 - Wietzendorf

Brokmann

Johann Hinrich -

Cantagalli

Margarete Cornelia h.1732 - Soltau
Lebend

Danielczyk

Carl g.1860 - Schimonken
Gottlieb g.1831 -

Danielzig

Carl g.1888 - Schimonken, Ostpreußen (Schmidtsdorf, Kreis Sensburg)

Danielzik

Johann g.1799 -
Lebend
Siegfried g.1930 - Rodenau, (Koszinnen) Kreis Lötzen

Dannenberger

Heinrich Gottlieb Ludwig g.1834 - Harburg
Heinrich Ludwig -

Denings

Catharina Magdalena -

Duddek

Augusta g.1898 - Wierczeiken (Gregerswalde), Kreis Lötzen
Eduard g.1867 - bei Rastenburg

Eddelbüttel

Cathrine h.1659 -
Lutke -
Lütke g.1606 -
Peter g.1568 -

Ehlers

Marie Louise -

Elbers

Lebend
Marlene h.1693 - Wietzendorf

Euhus

Dorothee Justine Marie g.1823 - Marbostel
Johann Lorenz g.1789 - Marbostel

Euhuß

Johann Lüder g.1751 - Suroide bei Wietzendorf

Flüggen

Harm Jobst -
Margarete g.1686 - Helmstorf

Friebeck

Dora Margarethe Sophie g.1872 - Harburg
Joachim Friedrich Wilhelm g.1817 -
Johann Martin Gustav g.1845 - Harburg

Geise

Conrad t.1484 - Grünberg
Hans t.1532 -
Helwig h.1555 -
Henrich g.1533 - Marburg
Johann Werner g.1638 - Cassel
Johann Werner h.1612 - Kassel, Altstadt
Lebend

Gerlach

Agneta Catharina g.1644 - Spangenberg
Helfferich g.1597 - Marburg
Philipp -

Gesche

[Unknown] -

Geysa

Hans t.1563 - Marburg
Helwig t.1528 - Grünberg

Gill

Peter Simon -

Gillen

Anne Marie Elisabeth g.1792 - Bienenbüttel

Gorny

August g.1867 - Schwedrich, Kreis Osterode, Ostpreußen
Daniel g.1796 - Nadrau
Frieda Marie g.1896 - Harburg
Johann g.1820 - Nadrau, Ostpreußen

Grigo

Catherine g.1832 -

Grigowna

Mitza g.1799 -

Hambrok

Johann -

Hambruch

Elisabeth Dorothee g.1749 -

Harms

Catharine Margarethe g.1723 -
Hein g.1691 -
Warnecke g.1633 -

Heinzmann

Christine t.1614 - Marburg
Lebend

Heitmann

Anne Catharine g.1812 -
Johann Joachim g.1786 -
Thies g.1733 -

Karpath

Maria g.1785 -

Kloppenborg

Catharine Elisabeth -

Koopmann

Sophie -

Kopka

Karoline g.1854 - Talken
Martin -

Kutzek

Henriette -

Landeck

Franz g.1762 -
Luise Christine g.1803 -

Leestmann

Cord h.1660 -

Letzmann

Anna Catharina g.1696 - Tötensen
Hans g.1664 -

Lohmann

Hans Heinrich -

Lohmanns

Katharina Maria g.1762 - Becklingen bei Bergen

Luemanß

Cathrin h.1660 -

Lütjen

Anna Margarethe g.1709 - Moide bei Soltau
Hans g.1679 - Moide
Jacob g.1636 - Moide

Lütjens

Hans -

Mantel

Elisabeth -

Martens

Magdalene g.1692 -
Peter h.1678 -

Matthes

Goedeke g.1688 - Höckel

Matthies

Catharina g.1744 - Höckel
Catharine Dorothee g.1782 - Handorf?
Claus g.1747 -
Nicolaus g.1718 -

Matthiess

Claus -

Meiers

Anna h.1678 -
Margareth Ilsabe g.1740 -

Meyer

Charlotte Dorothee g.1774 -
Dora Marie Magdalene g.1895 - Harburg
Johann Heinrich Friedrich -
Johannes Albert Heinrich g.1865 - Harburg

Meyers

Margreta -

Möhring

Jacob g.1608 - Höpenhof

Möhrings

Catharina g.1640 - Hope b. Lindwedel

Molowitz

Charlotte -

Müller

Joachim h.1837 -
Marie Magdalene g.1844 - Campe

Nauschütz

Catharine Marie Henriette -

Niklahs

Christian -
Johann g.1856 - Staßwinnen (Eisermühl)

Niklas

Ottilie Wilhelmine g.1884 - Alt-Rudowken (Hammerbruch)

Nordeck

Anna Gertrud g.1622 - Kassel
Johann Jackob -

Oihuß

Lebend
Hanß h.1693 - Wietzendorf

Oyhus

Hans g.1701 - Suroide bei Wietzendorf

Peters

Gesche g.1668 - Vadensen
Hein h.1659 -

Prigge

Carl Friedrich Wilhelm g.1890 - Harburg
David g.1770 - Campen
David g.1708 -
Hans g.1735 -
Hans Joachim Heinrich g.1854 - Klein-Klecken
Ludewig g.1819 - Campen
Sigrid Paula Gretl g.1929 - Harburg

Raben

Anna Elisabeth g.1748 - Klein-Klecken
Hans Henning -

Reck

Caroline h.1841 -

Roden

Margaretha h.1694 -

Röder

Anna -

Rudzio

Carl g.1820 -
Wilhelmine g.1838 -

Saul

[Unknown] -
Anna g.1873 - Possessern, Kreis Angerburg
Carl g.1835 -

Schild

Lebend
Gertrud h.1612 - Kassel, Altstadt

Schlickelmann

Christina Sophia -

Schlüter

August Ludwig Gottlieb -
Carl Wilhelm Hermann g.1887 - Harburg
Lebend
Peter Wilhelm Karl g.1861 - Harburg
Lebend
Lebend

Schrade

Heinrich Conradt g.1735 -

Schrader

Catharina Eleonore g.1766 -

Schuetz

Anna Elisabeth -

Schütz

Orthia Helena Sinolt gen. h.1555 -
Simon g.1424 -

Sinolt gen. Schütz

Lebend
Hermann -

Struck

Gottlieb g.1826 - Kleszewen (Brassendorf)
Wilhelmine g.1866 -

Thömen

Joachim -
Katharine Magdalene Dora g.1872 - Neuland
Peter Harm Henning g.1847 - Over

Tödter

Katharine Magdalene g.1828 - Klein-Klecken
Peter Ludwig g.1798 - Inzmühlen

Toedter

Hans Ludewig -

Turowsky

Charlotte g.1862 -

Tyborczya

Louise g.1827 -

Unbekannt

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] t.1812 -
Gesche h.1605 -
Lebend

von Bartfeld

Christina Maria t.1685 -

von der Kettenburg

Christoph Dieterich t.1690 -
Sophia Hedwig Magdalene g.1673 -

von Frieling

Magdalena g.1647 -

von Geise

Christian Friedrich Ludwig g.1741 - Soltau
Christoph August Friedrich g.1775 - Dorfmark (Fallingbostel)
Georg Heinrich g.1667 - Abterode
Georg Johann Wilhelm g.1701 - Walsrode

von Geyso

Johann Heinrich Georg Diedrich g.1815 - Wietzendorf
Marie Dorothee Friederieke g.1858 - Soltau

von Lüder

Lebend
Lebend

von Seibelitz

Ursula -

Voß

Anne g.1630 -
Jacob g.1605 -

Weissenbach

Lebend
Lebend

Wenthen

Hein -
Magdalene Dorothee g.1750 -

Weseloh

Anna Dorothea g.1798 - Groß-Klecken
Hans Hein g.1770 - Groß-Klecken
Hans J. h.1768 -
Hans Jürgen g.1724 - Iddensen
Matthies Thies g.1700 - Emmelndorf

Wichern

Catharina g.1691 - Otter
Michael -

Wildenbockel

Catharine g.1672 - Willenbockel

Zinn

Lebend

zum Wildenbockel

Hans g.1633 - Willenbockel

zum Willenbockel

Hans g.1607 -


Liste der Nachnamen